Hoch

Turniereinladungen

Turniereinladungen

Halle TSV Bad Boll F-E Junioren 10.02.2019
Halle FSV Waiblingen F-B-Junioren 1.12.2018-26.01.2019
Halle TSV Gruibingen Bambini-D-Junioren 12-13.01.2019
Halle Dettingen F-E-Junioren 17-18.11.2018
Halle SV Fellbach Bambini - D Junioren 11.12.18-3.03.2019
Halle Gechingen F-D-Junioren 12-27.01.2019
Halle TSV Ehningen Bambini-B-Junioren 16-24.02.2019
Halle SK Stuttgart F-A-Junioren 9.12.18-3.02.2019
Halle Wolfschlugen F-A-Junioren 5.01-20.01.2019
Halle TSV Gammertingen F-A-Junioren 2-6.012019
HalleTSV Blaubeuren F-A-Junioren 15.12.18-3.02.2019- Jahrgänge getrennt
Halle TSV Laichingen Bambinis -A-Junioren 27.1218-4.01. 2019
INDOOR Soccer VfL Waiblingen G-F-Junioren 3.10 und 21.10.2018
Halle Burladingen F-A-Junioren 27.12.18-2.01.2019
Halle VfB Neuffen Knirpse-D-Junioren 12.01-13.01.2019
Halle SV Walddorf F-C-Junioren 12-20.01.2019
Halle Möglingen F-D-Junioren 1.12.18-20.01.19
Halle Weil der Stadt Bambini-D-Junioren 21..01-24.02.019
Halle TB Ruit Knirpse -C-Junioren 13-20.01.2019
Halle Schlierbach Bambini-B-Junioren 8.12.18-23..02.2019
 
 
Powered by Phoca Download