Hoch

Turniereinladungen

Turniereinladungen

Halle FV09 Nürtingen E-A-Junioren 27-30.12.2018
Halle TSV Gruibingen Bambini-D-Junioren 12-13.01. 2019
Halle TSG Backnang F-C-Junioren 27.12.2018
Halle TSV Notzingen F-C-Junioren 19-20.01.2019
Halle Wendlingen F-C-Junioren 2-3.02.2019
Halle Futsal Korntal Münchningen C-B Junioren 4-5.01.2019
Halle Bernhausen Bambini-S-Junioren 19-27.01.2019
Halle Notzingen F-C-Junioren 19-20.01. 2019
Halle Gingen Fils F-D-Junioren 3-4.11.2018
Halle VfB Obertürkheim F-E Junioren 23.02-16.03.2019
Halle Salach Bambini-C Junioren 2.12.2018-24.02.2019
Halle TV Niederstetten F-A-Junioren 2018
Halle TSV Ehningen Bambini-D-Junioren 16-23.02.2019
Halle VfL Nagold F-B-Junioren 3.01-24.03.2019
Halle TSV Bad Boll F-E Junioren 10.02.2019
Halle FSV Waiblingen F-B-Junioren 1.12.2018-26.01.2019
Halle TSV Gruibingen Bambini-D-Junioren 12-13.01.2019
Halle Dettingen F-E-Junioren 17-18.11.2018
Halle SV Fellbach Bambini - D Junioren 11.12.18-3.03.2019
Halle Gechingen F-D-Junioren 12-27.01.2019
 
 
Powered by Phoca Download